Saturday Fixtures

Round 3:  October 26th

Division One v Inverloch @ Inverloch
Division Two v Leongatha @ Wonthaggi
Division Three v Lang Lang @ Lang Lang
Division Four v Leongatha @ Wonthaggi

Round 4:  November 2nd

Division One v Fish Creek @ Wonthaggi
Division Two v Inverloch White @ Inverloch
Division Three v Mirboo North @ Wonthaggi
Division Four v Mirboo North @ Mirboo North

Round 5:  November 9th

Division One v Corinella @ Corinella
Division Two v Toora @ Wonthaggi
Division Three v Loch @ Loch
Division Four v Corinella @ Wonthaggi

Note: No Pennant November 16th

Round 6:  November 23rd

Division One v Phillip Island Blue @ Wonthaggi
Division Two v Phillip Island @ Phillip Island
Division Three v Phillip Island @ Wonthaggi
Division Four v Meeniyan @ Meeniyan

Round 7:  November 30th

Division One v Leongatha @ Leongatha
Division Two v San Remo @ Wonthaggi
Division Three v Korumburra @ Korumburra
Division Four v San Remo @ Wonthaggi

Round 8:  December 7th

Division One v Phillip Island White @ Wonthaggi
Division Two v Tarwin Lower @ Tarwin Lower
Division Three v Meeniyan @ Wonthaggi
Division Four v Port Welshpool @ Port Welshpool

Round 9:  December 14th

Division One v Korumburra @ Korumburra
Division Two v Inverloch Blue @ Wonthaggi
Division Three v Foster @ Foster
Division Four v Inverloch @ Wonthaggi

Round 10:  January 11th

Division One v Inverloch @ Wonthaggi
Division Two v Leongatha @ Leongatha
Division Three v Lang Lang @ Wonthaggi
Division Four v Leongatha @ Leongatha

Round 11:  January 18th

Division One v Fish Creek @ Fish Creek
Division Two v Inverloch White @ Wonthaggi
Division Three v Mirboo North @ Mirboo North
Division Four v Mirboo North @ Wonthaggi

Round 12:  January 25th

Division One v Corinella @ Wonthaggi
Division Two v Toora @ Toora
Division Three v Loch @ Wonthaggi
Division Four v Corinella @ Corinella

Round 13:  February 1st

Division One v Phillip Island Blue @ Phillip Island
Division Two v Phillip Island @ Wonthaggi
Division Three v Phillip Island @ Phillip Island
Division Four v Meeniyan @ Wonthaggi

Round 14:  February 8th

Division One v Leongatha @ Wonthaggi
Division Two v San Remo @ San Remo
Division Three v Korumburra @ Wonthaggi
Division Four v San Remo @ San Remo